All films this week

Thursday, April 19th to Wednesday, April 25th

Call Me by Your Name (M)
Wed: 21:00
Thu: 13:40 , 20:50
Fri: 13:40 , 20:50
Sat: 13:40 , 20:50
Sun: 13:40 , 20:50
Mon: 13:40 , 20:50
Tue: 13:40 , 20:50

Darkest Hour (PG)
Wed: 13:35
Thu: 13:00
Fri: 13:00
Sat: 13:00
Sun: 17:10
Mon: 13:00
Tue: 13:00

Death of Stalin, The (MA15+)
Wed: 14:50 , 17:00 , 19:15 , 20:20 , 21:25
Thu: 10:30 , 12:40 , 14:50 , 17:00 , 19:15 , 21:25
Fri: 10:30 , 12:40 , 14:50 , 17:00 , 19:15 , 21:25 , 22:50
Sat: 10:30 , 12:40 , 14:50 , 17:00 , 18:05 , 19:15 , 20:25 , 21:25 , 22:50
Sun: 10:30 , 12:40 , 14:50 , 17:00 , 19:15 , 21:25
Mon: 10:30 , 12:40 , 14:50 , 17:00 , 19:15 , 21:25
Tue: 10:30 , 12:40 , 14:50 , 17:00 , 19:15 , 21:25

Guernsey Literary and Potato Peel Pie Society, The (M)
Wed: 13:25 , 15:50 , 18:15 , 20:40
Thu: 10:45 , 13:10 , 15:40 , 18:15 , 20:40
Fri: 10:45 , 13:10 , 15:40 , 18:15 , 18:20 , 20:40
Sat: 10:45 , 13:10 , 15:40 , 18:15 , 18:20 , 20:40
Sun: 10:45 , 13:10 , 15:40 , 18:15 , 18:20 , 20:40
Mon: 10:45 , 13:10 , 15:40 , 18:15 , 20:40
Tue: 10:45 , 13:10 , 15:40 , 18:15 , 20:40

Gurrumul (PG)
Wed: 13:10 , 17:10 , 19:05 , 21:05
Thu: 10:25 , 12:25 , 14:25 , 16:55 , 18:55 , 20:55
Fri: 10:25 , 12:25 , 14:25 , 16:55 , 18:55 , 20:55 , 22:55
Sat: 10:25 , 12:25 , 14:25 , 15:00 , 16:55 , 18:55 , 20:55 , 22:55
Sun: 10:25 , 12:25 , 14:25 , 15:00 , 16:55 , 18:55 , 20:55
Mon: 10:25 , 12:25 , 14:25 , 16:55 , 18:55 , 20:55
Tue: 10:25 , 12:25 , 14:25 , 16:55 , 18:55 , 20:55

Hitler vs. Picasso (E)
Wed: 13:05

Human Flow (M)
Wed: 16:00
Thu: 11:10
Fri: 11:10
Mon: 11:20
Tue: 11:10

I, Tonya (MA15+)
Wed: 15:10 , 18:40
Thu: 11:35 , 15:55 , 18:05 , 20:20
Fri: 11:35 , 15:55 , 20:20
Sat: 11:35 , 15:55 , 20:20
Sun: 11:35 , 15:55 , 20:20
Mon: 11:35 , 15:55 , 18:05 , 20:20
Tue: 11:35 , 15:55 , 20:20

Isle of Dogs (PG)
Wed: 13:00 , 14:00 , 15:00 , 16:05 , 17:05 , 18:10 , 19:10 , 20:15 , 21:15
Thu: 10:45 , 11:55 , 12:55 , 14:00 , 15:00 , 16:05 , 17:05 , 18:10 , 19:10 , 20:15 , 21:15
Fri: 10:45 , 11:55 , 12:55 , 14:00 , 15:00 , 16:05 , 17:05 , 18:10 , 19:10 , 20:15 , 21:15 , 22:25 , 23:25
Sat: 10:45 , 11:55 , 12:55 , 14:00 , 15:00 , 16:05 , 17:05 , 18:10 , 19:10 , 20:15 , 21:15 , 22:25 , 23:25
Sun: 10:45 , 11:55 , 12:55 , 14:00 , 15:00 , 16:05 , 17:05 , 18:10 , 19:10 , 20:15 , 21:15
Mon: 10:45 , 11:55 , 12:55 , 14:00 , 15:00 , 16:05 , 17:05 , 18:10 , 19:10 , 20:15 , 21:15
Tue: 10:45 , 11:55 , 12:55 , 14:00 , 15:00 , 16:05 , 17:05 , 18:10 , 19:10 , 20:15 , 21:15

Lady Bird (M)
Wed: 15:10 , 18:40 , 20:35
Thu: 11:05 , 13:55 , 16:10 , 18:25 , 20:55
Fri: 11:05 , 13:55 , 16:10 , 18:25 , 20:55 , 23:25
Sat: 11:05 , 13:55 , 18:25 , 23:25
Sun: 11:05 , 13:55 , 18:25 , 20:55
Mon: 11:05 , 13:55 , 16:10 , 18:25 , 20:55
Tue: 11:05 , 13:55 , 16:10 , 18:25 , 20:55

Last Flag Flying (M)
Wed: 13:15 , 15:40 , 18:05 , 20:30
Thu: 11:25 , 13:50 , 16:25 , 18:50 , 21:10
Fri: 11:25 , 13:50 , 16:25 , 18:50 , 21:10 , 23:05
Sat: 11:25 , 13:50 , 16:25 , 18:50 , 21:10 , 23:05
Sun: 11:25 , 13:50 , 16:25 , 18:50 , 21:10
Mon: 11:25 , 13:50 , 16:25 , 18:50 , 21:10
Tue: 11:25 , 13:50 , 16:25 , 18:50 , 21:10

Love Simon (M)
Wed: 13:40 , 16:25 , 18:35 , 20:45
Thu: 11:50 , 14:05 , 18:35
Fri: 11:50 , 14:05 , 18:35 , 21:10 , 23:05
Sat: 11:50 , 14:05 , 18:35 , 21:10 , 23:05
Sun: 11:50 , 14:05 , 18:35 , 21:10
Mon: 11:50 , 14:05 , 18:35 , 20:25
Tue: 11:50 , 14:05 , 18:35

Loveless (MA15+)
Wed: 13:50 , 15:45 , 18:20 , 20:50
Thu: 10:50 , 13:20 , 16:00 , 18:30 , 21:00
Fri: 10:50 , 13:20 , 16:00 , 18:30 , 21:00 , 22:40
Sat: 10:50 , 13:20 , 16:00 , 18:30 , 21:00 , 22:40
Sun: 10:50 , 13:20 , 16:00 , 18:30 , 21:00
Mon: 10:50 , 13:20 , 16:00 , 18:30 , 21:00
Tue: 10:50 , 13:20 , 16:00 , 18:30 , 21:00

Mary Magdalene (M)
Wed: 16:15
Thu: 16:10
Fri: 16:10
Sat: 16:10
Sun: 16:10
Mon: 16:10
Tue: 16:10

NT Live: Julius Caesar (CTC)
Wed: 13:10

Other Side of Hope, The (M)
Wed: 15:35 , 17:50
Thu: 11:40 , 14:10 , 18:45
Fri: 11:40 , 14:10 , 18:45
Sat: 11:40 , 18:45
Sun: 11:40 , 18:45
Mon: 11:40 , 14:10 , 18:45
Tue: 11:40 , 14:10 , 18:45

Party, The (MA15+)
Wed: 13:00 , 14:40 , 16:20 , 18:00 , 19:40 , 21:20
Thu: 13:00 , 14:40 , 16:20 , 18:00 , 19:40 , 21:20
Fri: 13:00 , 14:40 , 16:20 , 18:00 , 19:40 , 21:20 , 23:00
Sat: 13:00 , 14:40 , 16:20 , 18:00 , 19:40 , 21:20 , 23:00
Sun: 13:00 , 14:40 , 16:20 , 18:00 , 19:40 , 21:20
Mon: 13:00 , 14:40 , 16:20 , 18:00 , 19:40 , 21:20
Tue: 13:00 , 14:40 , 16:20 , 18:00 , 19:40 , 21:20

Phantom Thread (M)
Wed: 20:55
Thu: 15:20
Fri: 15:20
Sat: 12:00
Sun: 12:00
Mon: 15:20
Tue: 15:20

Red Sparrow (MA15+)
Wed: 15:55 , 21:10
Thu: 15:45 , 21:05
Fri: 15:45 , 21:05
Sat: 15:45 , 21:05
Sun: 15:45 , 21:05
Mon: 15:45 , 21:05
Tue: 15:45 , 21:05

Shape of Water, The (MA15+)
Wed: 13:20 , 18:45
Thu: 10:35 , 13:15 , 18:40
Fri: 10:35 , 13:15 , 18:40 , 23:20
Sat: 10:35 , 13:15 , 18:40 , 23:20
Sun: 10:35 , 13:15 , 18:40
Mon: 10:35 , 13:15 , 18:40
Tue: 10:35 , 13:15 , 18:40

Song Keepers, The (E)
Wed: 13:05 , 14:55 , 16:40 , 18:25
Thu: 11:15 , 18:20
Fri: 11:15 , 18:20
Sat: 11:15 , 18:20
Sun: 18:20
Mon: 11:15 , 18:20
Tue: 11:15 , 18:20

Square, The (MA15+)
Wed: 13:25 , 19:50
Thu: 15:25 , 20:10
Fri: 15:25 , 20:10
Sat: 15:25 , 20:10
Sun: 20:10
Mon: 15:25 , 20:10
Tue: 15:25 , 20:10

Sweet Country (MA15+)
Wed: 13:15
Thu: 13:05
Fri: 13:05
Mon: 13:05
Tue: 13:05

Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri (MA15+)
Wed: 16:00 , 18:30
Thu: 10:55 , 16:15 , 20:45
Fri: 10:55 , 16:15 , 20:45
Sat: 10:55 , 16:15 , 20:45
Sun: 10:55 , 16:15 , 20:45
Mon: 10:55 , 16:15 , 20:45
Tue: 10:55 , 16:15 , 20:45

Unsane (MA15+)
Wed: 13:10 , 17:30 , 19:30 , 21:30
Thu: 11:30 , 13:30 , 15:30 , 17:30 , 19:30 , 21:30
Fri: 11:30 , 13:30 , 15:30 , 17:30 , 19:30 , 21:30 , 23:30
Sat: 11:30 , 13:30 , 15:30 , 17:30 , 19:30 , 21:30 , 23:30
Sun: 11:30 , 13:30 , 15:30 , 17:30 , 19:30 , 21:30
Mon: 11:30 , 13:30 , 15:30 , 17:30 , 19:30 , 21:30
Tue: 11:30 , 13:30 , 15:30 , 17:30 , 19:30 , 21:30

D PDF sessions Closed Caption E Youtube Top Melbourne Chefs Monthly Matinee National Theatre The Met Opera Happy Hour $7 drinks